January 1 - 14, 2020
The Top 16 Advance to Compete
Current Leaders

Pistol
10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
 
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
 
 3  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
 
 4  
 
Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
 
 5  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
 
 6  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
 
10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
 
 2  
 
Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
 
 3  
 
  Javier Diaz
Nevada, United States
 
 4  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
 
 5  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
 
 6  
 
Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
 
 7  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
 
 8  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
 
10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
 
 2  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
 
25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
 
50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
 
50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
 
 2  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Fletcher White
United States
 
 2  
 
  Gregor Halenda
United States
 
 3  
 
  Ben King
United States
 
 4  
 
  Mike Flowers
Oregon, United States
 
 5  
 
Senior
  James Lett
Oregon, United States
 
 6  
 
  Scott Rounds
Oregon, United States
 
 7  
 
  Mariah Clark
United States
 
 8  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
 
 9  
 
  Jeff McKinnis
Washington, United States
 
10  
 
Senior
  Sabrina Lett
Oregon, United States
 
50 Meter Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Hewitt
Arizona, United States
 
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
 
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
 
Rifle
3 Position Air Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
 
3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
 
300 Meter 3 Position Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
 
 2  
 
Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
 
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
 
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
 
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Michelle Adams
Washington, United States
 
50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
 
Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Chase  Evans
United States
 
 2  
 
  Jacob Vallieres
United States
 
 3  
 
  Alycia Cameron
Idaho, United States
 
 4  
 
  Gavin Starr
United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
 
 2  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
 
 2  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
 
 3  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
 
 4  
 
Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States