Net Competitor League of Champions

January 1 - 14, 2021
The Top 16 Advance to Compete
Current Leaders

Archery
300 Round Archery
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Emily Bowles
United States
 
 2  
 
Junior
  Konnor Hoerrmann
Missouri, United States
 
Pistol
10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Jim Fabanich
Idaho, United States
 
 2  
 
  Erik Mortenson
Oklahoma, United States
 
 3  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
 
 4  
 
  Richard Sten
United States
 
 5  
 
Senior Veteran
  Jack Fox
Colorado, United States
 
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Thomas Haynes
Indiana, United States
 
 7  
 
Senior
  Chris Fields
Minnesota, United States
 
 8  
 
  Guy Lawrence
Washington, United States
 
 9  
 
Senior Veteran
  Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
 
10  
 
Senior Veteran
  Keith Reed
Ohio, United States
 
11  
 
  Stephen Morabito
Tennesee, United States
 
10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
 
 2  
 
Senior
  Jim Fabanich
Idaho, United States
 
 3  
 
  Erik Mortenson
Oklahoma, United States
 
 4  
 
  Anatolijs Griskjans
Latvia
 
 5  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
 
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Thomas Haynes
Indiana, United States
 
 7  
 
  Richard Sten
United States
 
 8  
 
Senior
  Guy Bowers
Massachusetts, United States
 
 9  
 
Senior Veteran
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
 
10  
 
  Emily Bowles
United States
 
11  
 
  Stephen Morabito
Tennesee, United States
 
25 Yard Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
 
25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
 
50 Foot Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
 
50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 600
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Margolis
Conneticut, United States
 
 2  
 
  Richard Sten
United States
 
 3  
 
Senior
  Scott Duthie
Michigan, United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Richard Sten
United States
 
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Margolis
Conneticut, United States
 
 2  
 
  Richard Sten
United States
 
 3  
 
  Tom Bolus
United States
 
50 Foot Standard Pistol - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
 
 2  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
 
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
 
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
 
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Thomas Haynes
Indiana, United States
 
Rifle
3 Position Air Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  Sam Sparrow
Tennesee, United States
 
 2  
 
Junior
  Clayton Peay
Texas, United States
 
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
 
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
 
50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
 
50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Senior
  Terry  Davis
Texas, United States
 
Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
  Daniel Pempel
Alaska, United States
 
Prone Air Rifle - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  Clayton Peay
Texas, United States
 
Prone Air Rifle - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
Junior
  Katie Peay
Texas, United States
 
 2  
 
Junior
  Clayton Peay
Texas, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
 
 2  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
 
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  Sam Sparrow
Tennesee, United States
 
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Clayton Peay
Texas, United States
 
 5  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
 
Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
2 Participants Needed to Activate This Match!
 1  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
 
 2  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
 
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
 
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
 
 5  
 
Senior
  R. Paul Borthwick
Maryland, United States
 
 6  
 
J2 / Junior
  Dylan Gregory
Illinois, United States
 
 7  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
 
 8  
 
  Daniel Pempel
Alaska, United States
 
 9  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Abigail Logan
Florida, United States
 
10  
 
  Michelle Adams
Oregon, United States
 
11  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Annie Iannotti
Alabama, United States
 
12  
 
J2 / Junior
  Clayton Peay
Texas, United States
 
13  
 
J2 / Junior
  Sam Sparrow
Tennesee, United States
 
14  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
 
15  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States