Scores Due By:
Apr 30, 2019
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2020


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2019 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2019

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2019  
February 1 - 28, 2019  
March 1 - 31, 2019  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2019
May 1 - 31, 2019
June 1 - 30, 2019
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2019
August 1 - 31, 2019
September 1 - 30, 2019
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2019
November 1 - 30, 2019
December 1 - 31, 2019
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2020
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2020
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

Spring     Summer     Fall     Winter
2019 Spring Champions
10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
  
   Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
    278 10x
 February
10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
  
   Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
    540 13x
 February
10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
  
   Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
    174 2x
 February
25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
  
Senior
   Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
    262 3x
 February
50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 30 Shots
  
Senior
   Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
    234 3x
 February
50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
  
Senior
   Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
    466 3x
 January
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
  
   George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
    775 8x
 March
50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
  
   Fletcher White
United States
    299 9x
 February
50 Meter Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
  
Senior
   Michael Hewitt
Arizona, United States
    469 2x
 February
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
  
Senior
   Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
    274 7x
 March
Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
  
Senior
   Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
    281 2x
 February
3 Position Air Rifle
  
Senior
   David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
    532
 January
3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
  
Junior
   Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
    567 26x
 February
300 Meter 3 Position Rifle
  
Senior
   David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
    439
 January
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
    583 19x
 February
50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
  
   Michelle Adams
Washington, United States
    563
 January
50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
  
Junior
   John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
    586 18x
 February
Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
  
   Chase  Evans
United States
    177 4x
 February
Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
  
   Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
    294 22x
 February
Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
  
   Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
    596 49x
 February