Scores Due By:
Jul 31, 2022
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
2020 Season Results
2021 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2023


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2022 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2022

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2022  
February 1 - 28, 2022  
March 1 - 31, 2022  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2022  
May 1 - 31, 2022  
June 1 - 30, 2022  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2022
August 1 - 31, 2022
September 1 - 30, 2022
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2022
November 1 - 30, 2022
December 1 - 31, 2022
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2023
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2023
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2021 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Lake Yoke
Florida, United States
  283 10x   June  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  223   September  
 3  
 
  ZHIBIN CHEN
California, United States
  274 3x   September  
 4  
 
Senior
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  236   September  
 5  
 
Senior
  Eric Crosby
Idaho, United States
  217   December  
 6  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  267 1x   January  
 7  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Lee Blauvelt
Pennsylvania, United States
  253 1x   January  
 8  
 
Senior Veteran
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  262 8x   February  

Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  542 4x   May  
 2  
 
Senior Veteran
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  536 8x   May  
 3  
 
  Lake Yoke
Florida, United States
  551 13x   May  
 4  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  559 14x   July  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  525 5x   September  
 6  
 
  ZHIBIN CHEN
California, United States
  546 6x   September  
 7  
 
  Matthew Leung
United States
  530 6x   August  
 8  
 
Intermediate Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  422 1x   September  
 9  
 
Senior
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  480 2x   September  
10  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Mrs Dawn Baker
Arizona, United States
  484 13x   November  
11  
 
Senior
  Eric Crosby
Idaho, United States
  413 1x   December  
12  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Emme Jennings
Texas, United States
  537 5x   January  
13  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Lee Blauvelt
Pennsylvania, United States
  507 3x   January  
14  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  527 7x   January  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Senior
  James Poulette
New Hampshire, United States
  147 1x   September  
 2  
 
  James Morrison
Virginia, United States
  138 1x   August  
 3  
 
  Eugene Kalenkovich
Washington, United States
  171 1x   April  
 4  
 
  Robert Keener
Ohio, United States
  160   April  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  240 5x   August  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  566   July  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Center Fire Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  284   August  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  573   May  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  187   October  

Pistol: Center Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  786 11x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  263 5x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  556 3x   July  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 600
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  516 8x   October  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  728 10x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Marvin Smith
Washington, United States
  247 3x   November  
 2  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  279 4x   December  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Rapid Fire Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  270 6x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Rapid Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  574 11x   June  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Standard Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  553   May  
 2  
 
Senior
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  588   May  
 3  
 
  James Dey
California, United States
  378   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  863 25x   June  
 2  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  785 10x   September  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  283 6x   November  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
 1  
 
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  284 12x   July  
 2  
 
Senior
  Stan  Sorokowski
Iowa, United States
  278 7x   September  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
  594 44x   February  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Addison Kelnhofer
Wisconsin, United States
  285 9x   May  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  298 24x   August  
 3  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  245 5x   September  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  286 14x   September  
 5  
 
  Martha Hall
Colorado, United States
  290 14x   February  
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  258 3x   February  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  578 26x   July  
 2  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Ashley Haymond
Kentucky, United States
  531 16x   July  
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  591 48x   August  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  576 32x   September  
 5  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Charlotte Welsh
South Carolina, United States
  584 35x   September  
 6  
 
  Martha Hall
Colorado, United States
  577 27x   January  
 7  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Dylan Payne
Wisconsin, United States
  544 14x   February  
 8  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  592 46x   January  
 9  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  518 8x   February  
10  
 
  William Baker
United States
  581 41x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  551 16x   June  
 2  
 
Senior Veteran
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  544 4x   December  
 3  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  511 5x   February  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Aubrey Anderson
Idaho, United States
  544 23x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  553 21x   September  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Maisyn Douglas
Washington, United States
  369 5x   September  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  537 7x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Gavin Starr
Idaho, United States
  446 7x   November  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Chase Evans
Idaho, United States
  187 1x   October  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  391 17x   May  
 2  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  396 19x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - RPRR Challenge - Open
 1  
 
  Chris Mathewson
Canada
  346   February  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
  Michael Simmons
Nebraska, United States
  501 15x   June  
 2  
 
  Noah Clement
Louisiana, United States
  192 1x   December  
 3  
 
  Jackson Dartez
Louisiana, United States
  187 1x   December  
 4  
 
  Gabe Labit
Louisiana, United States
  50   December  
 5  
 
  Aiden Landry
Louisiana, United States
  59   December  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Michael Simmons
Nebraska, United States
  267 10x   June  

Rifle: Sporter Smallbore Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Starr
Idaho, United States
  212 1x   October  

Shotgun: Trap - American Trap - 25 Shots
 1  
 
Junior
  Chase Dobrinski
New Mexico, United States
  24   December  
 2  
 
  John Mozingo
Armed Forces - America, United States
  10   May