Scores Due By:
Sep 30, 2020
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2021


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2020 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2020

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2020  
February 1 - 29, 2020  
March 1 - 31, 2020  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2020  
May 1 - 31, 2020  
June 1 - 30, 2020  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2020  
August 1 - 31, 2020  
September 1 - 30, 2020
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2020
November 1 - 30, 2020
December 1 - 31, 2020
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2021
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2021
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2017 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Archery: Non-Elimination 300 Round - 300 Round Archery
 1  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  205 2x   October  

Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  549 5x   May  
 2  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  527 8x   May  
 3  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  559 8x   April  
 4  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  527 7x   August  
 5  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  474 4x   October  
 6  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  98   October  
 7  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  221   October  
 8  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  378 1x   October  
 9  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  537 8x   December  
10  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  572 13x   November  
11  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  531   January  
12  
 
  Robert Beer
Idaho, United States
  527   January  
13  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  567 12x   January  
14  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
15  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
  453   January  
16  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  505   January  
17  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  477 2x   March  
18  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  525 23x   March  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  180 1x   August  
 2  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  52   October  
 3  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  89   October  
 4  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  174 4x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) Qualification Course
 1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  292 11x   April  
 2  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  157   October  
 3  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  278 4x   December  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  286 8x   April  
 2  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  143   July  
 3  
 
Senior
  Doc Kokol
Florida, United States
  275 5x   August  
 4  
 
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  254 3x   October  
 5  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  282 6x   October  
 6  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  290 5x   December  
 7  
 
  Marco Prozzo
Washington, United States
  274 2x   February  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Cameron Brayen
Conneticut, United States
  264 6x   April  
 2  
 
  Jim Scott
Texas, United States
  182   May  
 3  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  280 7x   November  
 4  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  291 3x   December  
 5  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  287 7x   November  
 6  
 
Senior
  William Smith
Texas, United States
  225 1x   January  
 7  
 
Senior
  Claudia Smith
Texas, United States
  213   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Free Pistol
 1  
 
  George Siordian
Arizona, United States
  485 3x   April  
 2  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  438   April  
 3  
 
  Trent Hering
Oregon, United States
  532 9x   April  
 4  
 
  Julian Lin
California, United States
  492 3x   August  
 5  
 
Senior
  Lester Greevy
Pennsylvania, United States
  490 2x   November  
 6  
 
  Donna Missigman
Pennsylvania, United States
  485 1x   November  
 7  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  478   January  
 8  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  524 7x   January  
 9  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  512   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  259 6x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  261 9x   February  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  183 6x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  188 12x   February  
 3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  189 8x   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  156   January  
 2  
 
  Aimee Rasor
Idaho, United States
  99   January  
 3  
 
  Jadon Rasor
Idaho, United States
  124   January  
 4  
 
Junior
  Colton Moore
Idaho, United States
  82   January  
 5  
 
  Madie Gunter
Idaho, United States
  28   January  
 6  
 
  Jordan Birkhimer
Idaho, United States
  102   January  
 7  
 
Junior
  Ethnee White
Idaho, United States
  56   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  155 1x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  148 1x   January  
 3  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  157 2x   January  

Rifle: BB Gun - 4 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  329   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  379   March  
 3  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  374   March  
 4  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  383   June  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  575 30x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  578 41x   April  
 3  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  569 16x   August  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  297 22x   May  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  590 32x   June  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  285 13x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  283 16x   April  
 3  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  202 1x   October  
 4  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  238   February  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  427   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  564 18x   April  
 3  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  567 29x   April  
 4  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  554 16x   October  
 5  
 
  Gwen Sheppard
Wisconsin, United States
  376 2x   October  
 6  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  555   January  
 7  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  478 4x   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  588 24x   March  
 2  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  554 11x   May  
 3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  537 4x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  597 39x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  541 10x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  492 2x   April  
 3  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  549 9x   August  
 4  
 
  Aaron Tamashiro
United States
  362 1x   November  
 5  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  537 16x   November  
 6  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  429   February  
 7  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  510   February  
 8  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  550   January  
 9  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  403   February  
10  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  404   February  
11  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  349   February  
12  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  418   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  770 35x   January  
 2  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  789 56x   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  
 4  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  786 41x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  769 39x   February  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  751 25x   February  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  470   January  
 2  
 
  Chloe Rothenberger
Idaho, United States
  481   January  
 3  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  426   January  
 4  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  569 25x   January  
 5  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  298   January  
 6  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  308   January  
 7  
 
  Luke Rasor
Idaho, United States
  283   January  
 8  
 
  Erik Hicks
Idaho, United States
  380   January  
 9  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  414   January  
10  
 
Junior
  Otto Largen
Idaho, United States
  476   January  
11  
 
Junior
  Nolon Largen
Idaho, United States
  439   January  
12  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  532 19x   January  
13  
 
  Molly Madrid
Idaho, United States
  224   January  
14  
 
  Hannah Ma
Idaho, United States
  431   January  
15  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  532 7x   February  
16  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  524 16x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  576 8x   October  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  560 17x   November  
 3  
 
Senior
  Hap Rocketto
Rhode Island, United States
  595 38x   January  
 4  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  586 30x   January  
 5  
 
  Curtis Turner
Pennsylvania, United States
  599 44x   January  
 6  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  584 27x   January  
 7  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  575 9x   March  
 8  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  581 18x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  551 14x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  555 5x   April  
 3  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 26x   April  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  580 16x   March  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Jean-Pierre Giacomelli
Belgium
  589 33x   March  
 2  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  595 23x   March  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  587 25x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  553 4x   May  
 5  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  558 17x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  528 12x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  516 5x   April  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Metric Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  584 21x   April  
 2  
 
Senior
  Ernie Mellor
Conneticut, United States
  587 21x   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  I.D. Evans
Virginia, United States
  399 25x   April  
 2  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  365 6x   May  
 3  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  398 28x   July  
 4  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  390 12x   August  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Metric Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  383 17x   June  
 2  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  390 12x   August  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  283   October  
 2  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  342 7x   November  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
Junior
  Tristan Grisham
Texas, United States
  317 2x   April  
 2  
 
Senior
  Wesley Shumaker
New Mexico, United States
  347 3x   August  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  495 13x   April  
 2  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  507 1x   June  
 3  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  481 7x   May  
 4  
 
Junior
  Patrick Reilly
Texas, United States
  496 6x   June  
 5  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  440 9x   May  
 6  
 
  Anthony Duran
Arizona, United States
  525   August  
 7  
 
  Samuel Salazar
Arizona, United States
  484   August  
 8  
 
  Ben Spiegel
Arizona, United States
  494   August  
 9  
 
Junior
  Jared Strickland
Arizona, United States
  469   August  
10  
 
Junior
  Kasey Downing
Arizona, United States
  429   August  
11  
 
  Cierra Forgach
United States
  462   August  
12  
 
  Hugh Hart
United States
  468   August  
13  
 
  Israel Martinez
United States
  511   August  
14  
 
  Jesus Martinez
Arizona, United States
  494   August  
15  
 
Junior
  Zach Parsons
Arizona, United States
  466   August  
16  
 
  Nathalie Sanchez
Arizona, United States
  440   August  
17  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  511 8x   January  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  256 1x   April  
 2  
 
  Julian Laihr
Arizona, United States
  229   August  
 3  
 
  Elihah Mac Cabe
Arizona, United States
  232   August  
 4  
 
  Rowan Preuss
Arizona, United States
  259   August  
 5  
 
  Jesse Ramirez
Arizona, United States
  212   August  
 6  
 
  Patrick Rehder
Arizona, United States
  219   August  
 7  
 
Junior
  Kaitlyn Rendon
Arizona, United States
  219   August  
 8  
 
  Link Hohnstein
Arizona, United States
  195   August  
 9  
 
  Johnah Semon
Arizona, United States
  239   August  
10  
 
  Emiliano Valencia
Arizona, United States
  235   August  
11  
 
  Rebecca Vargas
Arizona, United States
  253   August  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  540 13x   March  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  242 3x   August  
 2  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  160 1x   December  
 3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  231 7x   February  
 4  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  239   February  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  466 2x   May  
 2  
 
  Frank Ravenswood
Oregon, United States
  484 3x   February  
 3  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  425 7x   January  
 4  
 
Junior
  Mikole Hogan
Texas, United States
  420 2x   March