Scores Due By:
Dec 31, 2021
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
2020 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2022


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2021 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2021

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2021  
February 1 - 28, 2021  
March 1 - 31, 2021  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2021  
May 1 - 31, 2021  
June 1 - 30, 2021  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2021  
August 1 - 31, 2021  
September 1 - 30, 2021  
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2021  
November 1 - 30, 2021  
December 1 - 31, 2021
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2022
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2022
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2018 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  507 7x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  267   January  
 3  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  302   January  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Bethany Garrison
Tennesee, United States
  505 3x   August  
 5  
 
Senior
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  514 6x   August  
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Leonard Niemi
South Carolina, United States
  443 2x   October  
 7  
 
Senior Veteran
  Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
  468 3x   October  
 8  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
  510 6x   September  
 9  
 
  Mark Wendland
Wisconsin, United States
  431   December  
10  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  427 4x   December  
11  
 
  Carl Brown
United States
  556 12x   February  
12  
 
  Brad Bauer
Virginia, United States
  510 1x   February  
13  
 
  Konstantin Pitsoulis
United States
  548 9x   May  
14  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  499 13x   March  
15  
 
  Javier Diaz
Nevada, United States
  530 8x   March  
16  
 
  Stephen Lutz
Ohio, United States
  572 16x   April  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Brandon Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  106   January  
 2  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  110   January  

Pistol: All Rookie Divisions - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  226 2x   January  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Stephen Price
Florida, United States
  284 9x   January  
 2  
 
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  263 4x   September  
 3  
 
  Tom Speight
Virginia, United States
  246 2x   August  
 4  
 
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  260 5x   August  
 5  
 
Senior
  Doc Kokol
Florida, United States
  282 8x   November  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Pistol (Free)
 1  
 
Senior Veteran
  Norm Merlis
Arizona, Israel
  441 1x   October  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
  451 2x   December  
 3  
 
  Konstantin Pitsoulis
United States
  513 5x   May  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye)
 1  
 
  Ben King
United States
  285 7x   January  
 2  
 
Senior
  James Lett
Oregon, United States
  259 6x   January  
 3  
 
  Mike Flowers
Oregon, United States
  284 7x   January  
 4  
 
  Sabrina Lett
Oregon, United States
  247 1x   January  
 5  
 
  Fletcher White
United States
  296 14x   January  
 6  
 
  Gregor Halenda
United States
  290 7x   January  
 7  
 
  Edward Hogan
United States
  273 4x   January  
 8  
 
  Jeff McKinnis
Washington, United States
  258 3x   September  
 9  
 
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  276 6x   August  
10  
 
  Scott Rounds
Oregon, United States
  270 5x   October  
11  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  222 1x   December  
12  
 
  Carl Brown
United States
  281 6x   February  
13  
 
  Gary Sisombath
Ohio, United States
  261 2x   February  
14  
 
  Jim Leissler
Oregon, United States
  155   March  
15  
 
  Robert McIlwain
Oregon, United States
  259 2x   July  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  279 14x   January  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Maximillian Montowski
Washington, United States
  171 4x   January  
 2  
 
  Hunter Hodgson
Washington, United States
  88   January  
 3  
 
  Natalie Housworth
Washington, United States
  133   January  
 4  
 
  Cole Schneider
Washington, United States
  93   January  
 5  
 
  William Ames
Washington, United States
  147 1x   January  
 6  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  198 14x   January  
 7  
 
  Kendra Ott
United States
  145   January  
 8  
 
  Kale  Grittner
United States
  141 3x   January  
 9  
 
  Emily Hodgson
Washington, United States
  90   February  
10  
 
  Miles Housworth
Washington, United States
  75 1x   February  
11  
 
  Jaki  Bartoschek
United States
  101   February  
12  
 
  Vincent Fazzari
United States
  59   February  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  171 2x   January  

Rifle: BB Gun - 3 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  272   April  

Rifle: BB Gun - 4 Position BB Gun
 1  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  350   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Jayson Kimberly
Texas, United States
  369   April  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  571 23x   August  
 2  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  581 37x   November  
 3  
 
  Josie Clark
Washington, United States
  542 24x   February  
 4  
 
Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  568 20x   May  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  292 13x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  297 25x   August  
 3  
 
Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  300 29x   November  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Prone Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
  Josie Clark
Washington, United States
  583 44x   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  584 25x   August  
 3  
 
Senior
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  523 10x   April  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  246 2x   January  
 2  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  288 12x   August  
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  279 9x   August  
 4  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  295 20x   December  
 5  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  291 18x   December  
 6  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  285 16x   July  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  564 23x   August  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  574 32x   September  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Teddy Clark
Texas, United States
  570 21x   August  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  565 13x   August  
 5  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  586 39x   December  
 6  
 
  Martha Hall
Colorado, United States
  573 29x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  600 39x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 4 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  721 16x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  551 14x   January  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  563 28x   September  
 3  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Tom Daniel
Idaho, United States
  550 16x   October  
 4  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Greg Mead
Idaho, United States
  556 14x   October  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  537 20x   October  
 6  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  503 19x   October  
 7  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  561 15x   November  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  578 17x   January  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  580 12x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  582 14x   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  354 2x   February  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  269 2x   February  
 3  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  290   May  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  294   January  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  600 50x   July  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  FRED BROOKS
Nebraska, United States
  387 13x   August  
 2  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  399 30x   June  
 3  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  394 24x   June  
 4  
 
Junior
  Kennadi Barker
Texas, United States
  397 30x   July  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jeff Schneider
Arizona, United States
  524   January  
 2  
 
Junior
  Gavin Aranda
Texas, United States
  480 5x   January  
 3  
 
  Jesse Clark
Washington, United States
  423 9x   February  
 4  
 
  Grant Fazzari
Washington, United States
  464 6x   February  
 5  
 
  Teaser Test
Alaska, United States
  304 1x   February  
 6  
 
  Maximillian Montowski
Washington, United States
  276   February  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Jesse Clark
Washington, United States
  258 7x   January  
 2  
 
  Grant Fazzari
Washington, United States
  266 7x   January  
 3  
 
  Teaser Test
Alaska, United States
  193 3x   January  
 4  
 
  Miles Housworth
Washington, United States
  130 1x   January  

Rifle: Sporter Air Rifle - Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 3x10
 1  
 
  Claire Montowski
Washington, United States
  214 2x   January  
 2  
 
  Evan Forsberg
Washington, United States
  203 2x   February  

Rifle: Sporter Smallbore Rifle - Standing Sporter Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Taylor Bovinette
Oregon, United States
  313 2x   January  

Shotgun: Trap - 50 Shot American Trap
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  42   October