Scores Due By:
Mar 31, 2020
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2021


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2020 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2020

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2020  
February 1 - 29, 2020  
March 1 - 31, 2020
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2020
May 1 - 31, 2020
June 1 - 30, 2020
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2020
August 1 - 31, 2020
September 1 - 30, 2020
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2020
November 1 - 30, 2020
December 1 - 31, 2020
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2021
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2021
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2019 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: 10 Meter Air Pistol - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
  279 4x   July  
 2  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
  272 2x   October  
 3  
 
Senior
  Chris Fields
Minnesota, United States
  270 5x   October  
 4  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
  269 5x   June  
 5  
 
Intermediate Senior
  PRESLEY LOMAX
Georgia, United States
  268 2x   June  
 6  
 
Senior
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  260 3x   January  
 7  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  260 2x   February  
 8  
 
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  252 3x   December  
 9  
 
  Stephen Morabito
Tennesee, United States
  220 2x   September  
10  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  152   January  

Pistol: 10 Meter Air Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  560 9x   June  
 2  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
  551 7x   July  
 3  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  546 7x   September  
 4  
 
Intermediate Senior
  PRESLEY LOMAX
Georgia, United States
  538 13x   May  
 5  
 
Senior
  Guy Bowers
Massachusetts, United States
  536 5x   December  
 6  
 
Intermediate Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
  535 5x   January  
 7  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Chip Eckardt
Wisconsin, United States
  531 4x   May  
 8  
 
J2 / Junior
  Thomas Luehrmann
Indiana, United States
  530 10x   August  
 9  
 
  Matt Frisinger
Wisconsin, United States
  527 4x   July  
10  
 
  Javier Diaz
Nevada, United States
  524 6x   January  
11  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  521 6x   December  
12  
 
Senior
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  518 7x   February  
13  
 
Senior
  Vadim Nikitin
Colorado, United States
  514 4x   May  
14  
 
Senior
  Matt Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  514 2x   January  
15  
 
  Brian Lafferty
Vermont, United States
  501 16x   November  
16  
 
  Stephen Morabito
Tennesee, United States
  451 2x   October  
17  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  288 1x   January  

Pistol: 10 Meter Air Pistol - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Walter Hassell
Wyoming, United States
  185 5x   August  
 2  
 
  Alissa J. Haggstrom
Oregon, United States
  110   January  

Pistol: 25 Meter (Sport) Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  476   April  

Pistol: 25 Meter Standard Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  John Patton
South Carolina, United States
  536   September  

Pistol: 25 Yard Center Fire Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  559   December  

Pistol: 25 Yard Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Short Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  280 4x   October  

Pistol: 50 Foot (Sport) Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  498   May  

Pistol: 50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 30 Shots
 1  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
  234 3x   February  

Pistol: 50 Foot Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  509 2x   September  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
  466 3x   January  
 3  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  365 3x   March  

Pistol: 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 600
 1  
 
Senior
  Scott Duthie
Michigan, United States
  543 7x   December  

Pistol: 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  775 8x   March  

Pistol: 50 Foot Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Gallery Course
 1  
 
  Fletcher White
United States
  299 9x   February  
 2  
 
  Gregor Halenda
United States
  295 8x   February  
 3  
 
  Ben King
United States
  292 10x   February  
 4  
 
  Mike Flowers
Oregon, United States
  283 7x   January  
 5  
 
Senior
  James Lett
Oregon, United States
  266 2x   March  
 6  
 
  Scott Rounds
Oregon, United States
  261 5x   March  
 7  
 
  Mariah Clark
United States
  259 1x   January  
 8  
 
  George Dobberstein
Virginia, United States
  257 2x   January  
 9  
 
  Jeff McKinnis
Washington, United States
  256 1x   March  
10  
 
Senior
  Sabrina Lett
Oregon, United States
  245 3x   January  

Pistol: 50 Foot Standard Pistol - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicolas Valcik
Texas, United States
  565   December  
 2  
 
Senior
  Sergey Velichko
Idaho, United States
  532   December  

Pistol: 50 Meter Pistol (Free) - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  190   April  

Pistol: 50 Meter Pistol (Free) - 60 Shots
 1  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Michael Hewitt
Arizona, United States
  469 2x   February  

Pistol: Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - 900
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  801 16x   August  
 2  
 
  Jason Holstead
Rhode Island, United States
  751 6x   April  

Pistol: Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - Camp Perry Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Michael Corey
Illinois, United States
  274 7x   March  
 2  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  265 6x   April  

Pistol: Precision Pistol (Bullseye) - NRA National Match Course
 1  
 
Senior
  Jim Tracy
Virginia, United States
  281 2x   February  

Rifle: 100 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  586 23x   June  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  584 18x   June  

Rifle: 100 Yard Metric Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  593 23x   August  

Rifle: 3 Position Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
  583 37x   June  
 2  
 
Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  583 35x   July  
 3  
 
Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
  532   January  

Rifle: 3 Position Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Fletcher Dunton
Virginia, United States
  254 8x   August  

Rifle: 3 Position Sporter Air Rifle
 1  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
  567 26x   February  
 2  
 
  Fletcher Dunton
Virginia, United States
  525 19x   November  
 3  
 
  Martin Kosla
California, United States
  450 12x   December  

Rifle: 300 Meter 3 Position Rifle
 1  
 
Intermediate Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
  439   January  
 2  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  428 2x   January  

Rifle: 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  Andre Gross
New York, United States
  584 32x   May  
 2  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  583 19x   February  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  554 16x   November  
 4  
 
Senior
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  524 13x   October  

Rifle: 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle - IRONS
 1  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  568 26x   April  
 2  
 
  Michelle Adams
Oregon, United States
  563   January  
 3  
 
J2 / Junior
  Cj Copher
Idaho, United States
  499 9x   December  
 4  
 
J2 / Junior
  Emily Rabello
Idaho, United States
  497 16x   December  
 5  
 
  Eric Rabello
United States
  489 10x   December  
 6  
 
  Isaac Copher
Idaho, United States
  449 9x   December  
 7  
 
J2 / Junior
  Abigail Logan
Florida, United States
  448   September  
 8  
 
J2 / Junior
  Bella Willems
Florida, United States
  427 7x   September  
 9  
 
  Chase  Evans
Idaho, United States
  414 6x   December  
10  
 
  Jacob Vallieres
United States
  408 3x   December  
11  
 
  Christian Hunt
Idaho, United States
  406 6x   December  
12  
 
  Gavin Starr
United States
  384 9x   December  
13  
 
  Lucas Vallieres
United States
  360 4x   December  
14  
 
  Alycia Cameron
Idaho, United States
  307 2x   December  
15  
 
  Isabel Alapai
United States
  297 5x   December  

Rifle: 50 Foot 4 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  382 18x   December  

Rifle: 50 Foot Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  592 37x   July  
 2  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  586 18x   February  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  560 12x   August  

Rifle: 50 Foot Standing Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  292 2x   July  

Rifle: 50 Yard Conventional 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  542 7x   July  

Rifle: 50 Yard Conventional Prone Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  597 42x   June  
 2  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  597 40x   August  
 3  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  596 41x   June  
 4  
 
  Ryan Kuhn
Wisconsin, United States
  512 3x   October  

Rifle: 50 Yard Metric 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  534 6x   September  

Rifle: Conventional Prone Dewar Course Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Kathy Konek
Idaho, United States
  394 22x   August  
 2  
 
Senior
  Don Jordan
Idaho, United States
  390 21x   June  

Rifle: Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Mark Rabello
United States
  177 6x   December  
 2  
 
  Chase  Evans
Idaho, United States
  177 4x   February  
 3  
 
  Jacob Vallieres
United States
  173 1x   February  
 4  
 
  Alycia Cameron
Idaho, United States
  166 1x   February  
 5  
 
  Gavin Starr
United States
  166   February  
 6  
 
Junior
  Melanie Rabello
Idaho, United States
  165 8x   December  

Rifle: Prone Sporter Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Martin Kosla
California, United States
  269 6x   December  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  295 21x   October  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  294 21x   February  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Casia Steinhaus
North Dakota, United States
  293 14x   May  
 4  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  288 19x   October  
 5  
 
J2 / Junior
  Sam Sparrow
Tennesee, United States
  284 15x   June  
 6  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Eleanor Yang
California, United States
  259 5x   November  
 7  
 
Intermediate Senior
  Jon Speck
Wisconsin, United States
  245 1x   July  
 8  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  204 3x   October  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Abi Winegarden
North Carolina, United States
  596 49x   February  
 2  
 
J2 / Junior
  Andrew Duryea
Alabama, United States
  591 39x   August  
 3  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Casia Steinhaus
North Dakota, United States
  583 37x   May  
 4  
 
J3 / Sub Junior
  Grayson Ellis
Alabama, United States
  582 31x   September  
 5  
 
J2 / Junior
  Elizabeth Paige Hollowell
Virginia, United States
  579 32x   August  
 6  
 
J1 / Intermediate
  John Hamilton
Indiana, United States
  571 27x   October  
 7  
 
J2 / Junior
  Sam Sparrow
Tennesee, United States
  546 17x   June  
 8  
 
J2 / Junior
  Sarah Streett
Virginia, United States
  540 9x   June  
 9  
 
Intermediate Senior
  David Anthony
Nebraska, United States
  490   January  
10  
 
J2 / Junior
  Abigail Logan
Florida, United States
  465 7x   September  
11  
 
J2 / Junior
  Jonathan Carr
Virginia, United States
  452 4x   June  
12  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  427 1x   September  

Rifle: Standing Air Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  143 2x   October  

Rifle: Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 30 Shots
 1  
 
  Martin Kosla
California, United States
  229 2x   December  
 2  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  210 2x   October  

Rifle: Standing Sporter Air Rifle - 60 Shots
 1  
 
  Jamie Darr
Ohio, United States
  367 1x   September  

Shotgun: American Trap - 25 Shots
 1  
 
  Nicholas Chudolij
Massachusetts, United States
  20   April