Scores Due By:
Oct 31, 2020
Time Remaining

Midnight Pacific Time
REGISTER RESULTS

Select From:
Archery
Pistol
Rifle
Shotgun
Quarterly Champions
League of Champions
2017 Season Results
2018 Season Results
2019 Season Results
About
Instructions


January 1 - 14, 2021


The Top 16 Advance to Compete
A Chance to Qualify Each Month!

2020 Net Competitor Monthly Matches
January 1 - December 31, 2020

Match Schedule:
January 1 - 31, 2020  
February 1 - 29, 2020  
March 1 - 31, 2020  
Spring Champion Awarded
April 1 - 30, 2020  
May 1 - 31, 2020  
June 1 - 30, 2020  
Summer Champion Awarded
July 1 - 31, 2020  
August 1 - 31, 2020  
September 1 - 30, 2020  
Fall Champion Awarded
October 1 - 31, 2020
November 1 - 30, 2020
December 1 - 31, 2020
Winter Champion Awarded

Top 16 Shooters Advance to Playoffs
"The Super Sixteen"
Week 1 - Jan 1 - 7, 2021
Top 8 Shooters Advance to Week 2
"The Great Eight"
Week 2 - Jan 8 - 14, 2021
Top 3 Advance to the Podium
"The Elite Three"
Grand Champion, 2nd and 3rd Place Awarded
Participants & Top 3 Win Awards Monthly & Quarterly!*

2016     2017
2016 Season Results
Ranked by Highest Score Shot in the Season


Pistol: Air Pistol - 10 Meter Air Pistol
 1  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  529   December  
 2  
 
  Robert Beer
Idaho, United States
  479   December  
 3  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  553   December  
 4  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  559   December  
 5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  525   December  
 6  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
  485   December  
 7  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  502   December  

Pistol: Rim Fire Pistol - Free Pistol
 1  
 
  Brian Sabala
Idaho, United States
  494   December  
 2  
 
  Robert Beer
Idaho, United States
  424   December  
 3  
 
  Dan Brown
Idaho, United States
  530   December  
 4  
 
  Susan Brown
Idaho, United States
  513   December  
 5  
 
Senior
  Dan Ide
Illinois, United States
  448   December  
 6  
 
  Clint Davis
Idaho, United States
  427   December  
 7  
 
  Myron Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  420   December  

Rifle: All Rookie Divisions - Prone Smallbore Rifle - Rookie Division
 1  
 
  Aimee Rasor
Idaho, United States
  71   December  
 2  
 
  Jadon Rasor
Idaho, United States
  43   December  
 3  
 
  Mason Mikolas
Idaho, United States
  67   December  
 4  
 
Junior
  Cj Copher
Idaho, United States
  155 1x   December  
 5  
 
  Isaac Copher
Idaho, United States
  160 1x   December  
 6  
 
  Nicole Madrid
Idaho, United States
  150   December  
 7  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  147   December  

Rifle: Precision Air Rifle - Standing Air Rifle - 6x10
 1  
 
Junior
  Hugh Sheldon
Idaho, United States
  543   December  
 2  
 
  Rachel Engels
Idaho, United States
  523   December  
 3  
 
  Danika Van Den Akker
Idaho, United States
  556 19x   December  
 4  
 
  Amaya Wininger
Idaho, United States
  340   December  

Rifle: Precision Smallbore Rifle - 50 Foot 3 Position Smallbore Rifle
 1  
 
  Tyler Sears
Idaho, United States
  470   December  
 2  
 
Junior
  Nolan Foster
Idaho, United States
  423   December  
 3  
 
Junior
  Otto Largen
Idaho, United States
  496   December  
 4  
 
Junior
  Nolon Largen
Idaho, United States
  426   December  
 5  
 
  Michael Myers
Idaho, United States
  495   December  
 6  
 
Junior
  Elizabeth Geisinger
Idaho, United States
  400   December  
 7  
 
  Ian Hicks
Idaho, United States
  227   December  
 8  
 
  Luke Rasor
Idaho, United States
  340   December  
 9  
 
  Erik Hicks
Idaho, United States
  324   December